Previous month
Next month
January 2023
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
Boys Basketball Team Feed
3:30 PM
–
4:30 PM
Athletics (7-12)
BBK JV/V vs Rogers
6 PM
(Stritch)
Athletics (7-12)
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Maumee Valley
7:30 PM
Athletics (7-12)
4
Meet & Greet Strength and Conditioning Coach Night
6 PM
–
7:30 PM
(Cafeteria)
Athletics (7-12)
5
6
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Ottawa Hills
6 PM
Athletics (7-12)
7
Boys Basketball Team Feed
3:30 PM
–
4:30 PM
Athletics (7-12)
BBK JV/V vs Toledo Christian
5:30 PM
Athletics (7-12)
8
9
7th & 8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Maumee Valley
5 PM
–
7 PM
Athletics (7-12)
7th & 8th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Maumee Valley @ St. Jerome
5 PM
–
6 PM
Athletics (7-12)
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Swanton
7 PM
Athletics (7-12)
10
7th & 8th Grade Boys Basketball vs Northwood
5 PM
–
7:30 PM
(Gym)
Athletics (7-12)
BBK JV/V @ Evergreen
6 PM
Athletics (7-12)
11
12
7th & 8th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Fremont @ St. Jerome
5 PM
–
6 PM
Athletics (7-12)
13
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Northwood
6 PM
Athletics (7-12)
14
7th & 8th Grade Boys Basketball vs. Ottawa Hills
10 AM
–
12 PM
(Cardinal Stritch, Oregon, OH 43616, USA)
Athletics (7-12)
7th & 8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Ottawa Hills
10 AM
–
11 AM
Athletics (7-12)
Cheer Mini Clinic
1 PM
–
3 PM
(Gym)
Athletics (7-12)
Boys Basketball Team Feed
3 PM
–
4 PM
Athletics (7-12)
BBK JV/V vs Ottawa Hills
5:30 PM
Athletics (7-12)
15
Varsity Girls basketball @ Rossford
7 PM
–
9 PM
Athletics (7-12)
16
17
7th & 8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Toledo Christian
5 PM
–
7 PM
Athletics (7-12)
7th & 8th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Toledo Christian @ St. Jerome
5 PM
–
6 PM
Athletics (7-12)
BBK JV/V @ Northwood
6 PM
Athletics (7-12)
18
19
7th & 8th Grade Boys Basketball vs. Bryan @ St. Jerome
5:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
Athletics (7-12)
7th & 8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Bryan
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
Athletics (7-12)
20
21
7th & 8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Northwood (Athletics (7-12))
10 AM
–
11 AM
Athletics (7-12)
BBK JV/V @ St. Marys Memorial
5:30 PM
Athletics (7-12)
22
GCW & Stritch Community Event
2 PM
–
5 PM
(Stritch Gym)
Athletics (7-12)
23
7th & 8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Emmanuel Christian
5 PM
–
7 PM
Athletics (7-12)
7th & 8th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Emmanuel Christian @ St. Jerome
5 PM
–
6 PM
Athletics (7-12)
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Pandora Gilboa
7 PM
–
8 PM
Athletics (7-12)
24
BBK JV/V @ Carey
6 PM
Athletics (7-12)
25
7th & 8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Jefferson Jr. High
4:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
Athletics (7-12)
7th & 8th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Jefferson Jr. High
5 PM
–
6 PM
Athletics (7-12)
26
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Emmanuel Christian
7 PM
Athletics (7-12)
27
BBK JV/V @ Maumee Valley
6 PM
Athletics (7-12)
28
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Whiteford
12 PM
(Stritch)
Athletics (7-12)
29
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Georgetown
2 PM
(Smithville High School, 200 Smithie Dr, Smithville, OH 44677)
Athletics (7-12)
30
31
Varsity Girls Basketball @ McComb
6 PM
Athletics (7-12)
1
2
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Toledo Christian
6:45 PM
Athletics (7-12)
3
Boys Basketball Team Feed
3:30 PM
–
4:30 PM
Athletics (7-12)
BBK JV/V vs Emmanuel Christian
6 PM
Athletics (7-12)
4
Boys Basketball Team Feed
3 PM
–
4 PM
Athletics (7-12)
BBK JV/V vs Leipsic (Senior night)
6 PM
Athletics (7-12)
Loading...